Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NETNAMES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03400906

Registered office address
C/O Corporation Service Company (Uk) Limited, 5 Churchill Place, 10th Floor, London, England, E14 5HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDBOLD LIMITED 09 Jul 1997 - 24 Jun 1998