PANTHER 1919 LIMITED

Company number 03399391

Registered office address
Unit 17, Hall Grove Farm Industrial, Estate, Bagshot, Surrey, GU19 5HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2021
due by 21 July 2021

Last statement dated 7 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMCOTT LIMITED 07 Jul 1997 - 27 Aug 1997