Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AL QUDS FOUNDATION FOR MEDICAL SCHOOLS IN PALESTINE

Company number 03398543

Registered office address
86-90 Paul Street, London, England, EC2A 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FOUNDATION FOR AL-QUDS UNIVERSITY MEDICAL SCHOOL 03 Jul 1997 - 19 Oct 2021