Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALAMAK! PROJECT LIMITED

Company number 03397781

Registered office address
4 Croxted Mews, Croxted Road Dulwich, London, SE24 9DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2023
due by 17 July 2023

Last statement dated 3 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
2 PI LTD. 12 Feb 2002 - 07 Apr 2016
TYMC LIMITED 03 Jul 1997 - 12 Feb 2002