TWENTYACRE SPA LIMITED

Company number 03395078

Registered office address
51 High Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, England, DN17 4LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
AGAR HOMES LIMITED 30 Jun 1997 - 11 Aug 2005