Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KINETECO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03394741

Registered office address
6th Floor Euston House, 24 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1DB
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PENTHAM POWERSPRING LIMITED 24 Jun 1997 - 09 Mar 2015