MAYBRIDGE CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03394243

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYBRIDGE LIMITED 24 Jul 2000 - 04 Aug 2000
RJB PARTNERS LIMITED 27 Jun 1997 - 24 Jul 2000