CASTLEPOINT GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 03393526

Registered office address
11th Floor, Two Snow Hill, Birmingham, England, B4 6WR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2021
due by 8 July 2021

Last statement dated 24 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HAMPSHIRE CENTRE LIMITED 23 Jun 1997 - 07 Feb 2002