MASSIMA MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03393066

Registered office address
Greytown House, 221-227 High Street, Orpington, Kent, BR6 0NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 December 2019
due by 26 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 26 June 2020
due by 7 August 2020

Last statement dated 26 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL SPORTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 30 Jul 1997 - 16 Oct 1997
TEMPLECO 358 LIMITED 26 Jun 1997 - 30 Jul 1997