EERIMARK LIMITED

Company number 03392742

Registered office address
2 Ryll Lane, Budleigh Salterton, England, EX9 6PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2022
due by 10 July 2022

Last statement dated 26 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BARNCREST NO. 46 LIMITED 26 Jun 1997 - 16 Oct 1997