Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROCCO FORTE & FAMILY (ITALY) LIMITED

Company number 03391144

Registered office address
70 Jermyn Street, London, SW1Y 6NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2022
due by 10 October 2022

Last statement dated 26 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
SIR ROCCO FORTE & FAMILY (ITALY) LIMITED 30 Jul 1997 - 08 May 2007
HACKREMCO (NO.1250) LIMITED 24 Jun 1997 - 30 Jul 1997