Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAGELLAN CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 03390956

Registered office address
1 Princeton Mews, 167-169 London Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT2 6PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2023
due by 7 July 2023

Last statement dated 23 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THRESHFORD LIMITED 24 Jun 1997 - 17 Jul 1997