Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TIMBUKTU MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 03390944

Registered office address
4 Pancras Square, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2023
due by 9 July 2023

Last statement dated 25 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORTHMAN LIMITED 24 Jun 1997 - 17 Jul 1998