ST. MARY'S WESTBROOK

Company number 03389502

Registered office address
Strand House, 125 Sandgate High Street, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 November 2014
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
16 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. MARY'S - WESTBROOK 16 Jun 1997 - 16 Jul 1997