CAVERSHAM TRUSTEE & EXECUTORSHIP LIMITED

Company number 03388666

Registered office address
6th Floor, 63 Curzon Street, Mayfair, London, W1J 8PD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VENDSTORE LIMITED 18 Jun 1997 - 16 Feb 2000