Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SNYDER COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS (UK)

Company number 03388591

Registered office address
Havas House Hermitage Court, Hermitage Lane, Maidstone, Kent, England, ME16 9NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
18 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2023
due by 28 June 2023

Last statement dated 14 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DAFFWISE LIMITED 18 Jun 1997 - 04 Sep 1997