SAMSON VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 03387874

Registered office address
Suite G2 Montpellier House, Montpellier Drive, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL50 1TY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADING SUB (TWELVE) LIMITED 17 Jun 1997 - 23 Dec 1997