Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ORCHARD RESTAURANT (TAUNTON RACECOURSE) LIMITED

Company number 03387237

Registered office address
Goodwood House, Blackbrook Park Avenue, Taunton, Somerset, United Kingdom, TA1 2PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2022
due by 30 June 2022

Last statement dated 16 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
MIAMI MOON LIMITED 16 Jun 1997 - 09 Jul 1997