YORKSHIRE COPYING LIMITED

Company number 03386992

Registered office address
Northern House, Moor Knoll Lane East Ardsley, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF3 2EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 939 LIMITED 16 Jun 1997 - 03 Jul 1997