AJMD CONSULTING LTD

Company number 03386642

Registered office address
Suite 16 & 17 Oak House 317 Golden Hill Lane, Leyland, PR25 2YJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BASIS TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED 13 Jun 1997 - 16 Nov 2001