OREGAN NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 03386529

Registered office address
56 Glentham Road, London, SW13 9JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2021
due by 23 October 2021

Last statement dated 9 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVE WIRE OREGAN LIMITED 24 Jul 1997 - 25 Sep 1997
VANTAGESCENE LIMITED 13 Jun 1997 - 24 Jul 1997