MERCED SYSTEMS LTD.

Company number 03386264

Registered office address
Tollbar House Tollbar Way, Hedge End, Southampton, Hampshire, England, SO30 2ZP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRACTIQUE ASSOCIATES LIMITED 12 Jun 1997 - 02 Jan 2009