PATAK'S BREADS LIMITED

Company number 03385960

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2022
due by 1 July 2022

Last statement dated 17 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GALTRESS FOODS LIMITED 25 Jul 1997 - 28 Jul 1997
OPEN WICKET LIMITED 12 Jun 1997 - 25 Jul 1997