Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANTHESIS ENERGY UK LTD

Company number 03384793

Registered office address
Unit J, Taper Studios, 175 Long Lane, London, England, SE1 4GT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1997

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2022
due by 12 June 2022

Last statement dated 29 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTHESIS UK ENERGY LTD 21 May 2018 - 08 Jun 2018
SUSTAIN LIMITED 11 Jun 1997 - 21 May 2018