UDG HEALTHCARE (UK) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03384213

Registered office address
Ashfield House, Resolution Road, Ashby De La Zouch, Leicestershire, LE65 1HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2022
due by 27 June 2022

Last statement dated 13 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITED DRUG (UK) HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 Oct 1997 - 19 Jan 2016
MANSETT LIMITED 10 Jun 1997 - 30 Oct 1997