Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UPPER BERKELEY STREET LEASEHOLDERS LIMITED

Company number 03382567

Registered office address
Wilberforce House, Station Road, London, NW4 4QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2023
due by 16 June 2023

Last statement dated 2 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMEBRED LIMITED 06 Jun 1997 - 20 Jan 1998