SUMMIT SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03379663

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DEMOABLE LIMITED 02 Jun 1997 - 23 Jun 1997