MISYS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03379662

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROKERCARE LIMITED 20 Aug 1997 - 09 Aug 2001
CHANCEFLAME LIMITED 02 Jun 1997 - 20 Aug 1997