Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIDGEND COLLEGE ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 03378821

Registered office address
Bridgend College, Cowbridge Road, Bridgend Mid Glamorgan, South Wales, CF31 3DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2022
due by 14 August 2022

Last statement dated 31 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRANDRACER LIMITED 30 May 1997 - 10 Jul 1997