Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLEHERNE COURT SHOPS LIMITED

Company number 03378095

Registered office address
The Estate Office Block K Coleherne Court, The Little Boltons, London, SW5 0DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 December 2022
due by 25 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 25 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSESTAR PROPERTIES LIMITED 30 May 1997 - 18 Jul 1997