Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CITADEL FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03377672

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2023
due by 12 June 2023

Last statement dated 29 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FALCONKEMP LIMITED 29 May 1997 - 03 Jul 1997