GE CAPITAL CORPORATION (TRADING LP) LIMITED

Company number 03377349

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.1304) LIMITED 29 May 1997 - 02 Jul 1997