UCB HEALTHCARE FINANCE NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 03375934

Registered office address
One Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POLARGROVE LIMITED 23 May 1997 - 23 Oct 1997