HALEWOOD INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03374741

Registered office address
The Winery, Ackhurst Road, Chorley, England, PR7 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2022
due by 24 May 2022

Last statement dated 10 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAMPAGNE EXCHANGE (UK) LIMITED 21 May 1997 - 08 Mar 2005