EMS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03373057

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROBELL (NO.2) LIMITED 19 May 1997 - 03 Jul 1997