DENTONS (CIS) LIMITED

Company number 03372229

Registered office address
One Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SNR DENTON (CIS) LIMITED 27 Aug 2010 - 28 Mar 2013
DENTON WILDE SAPTE (CIS) LIMITED 03 May 2005 - 27 Aug 2010
DENTON HALL SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 13 May 1997 - 03 May 2005