Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NUTOPIA LIMITED

Company number 03371279

Registered office address
Summit House, 170 Finchley Road, London, NW3 6BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2022
due by 29 May 2022

Last statement dated 15 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MULTICHROME LIMITED 15 May 1997 - 14 May 2009