ALLIED HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03370146

Registered office address
33 Glasshouse Street, London, England, W1B 5DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRANSWORLD HEALTHCARE (UK) LIMITED 27 May 1997 - 01 Dec 2003
PURELUCKY LIMITED 14 May 1997 - 27 May 1997