DECHRA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC

Company number 03369634

Registered office address
24 Cheshire Avenue Cheshire Business Park, Lostock Gralam, Northwich, CW9 7UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2021
due by 27 May 2021

Last statement dated 13 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DECHRA HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 Jul 1997 - 30 Jun 2000
BROOMCO (1283) LIMITED 13 May 1997 - 18 Jul 1997