BROOKMOON (HEALTHCARE) LIMITED

Company number 03366959

Registered office address
Suite 201 Second Floor Design Centre East, Chelsea Harbour, London, England, SW10 0XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKMOON LIMITED 08 May 1997 - 06 Oct 1997