DOVEHOUSE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03366370

Registered office address
6 Malton Way, Adwick-Le-Street, Doncaster, Doncaster, United Kingdom, DN6 7FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2022
due by 21 May 2022

Last statement dated 7 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
VOM 97106 LIMITED 07 May 1997 - 26 Sep 1997