SIDMOUTH FLEXIBLE FORESTRY LIMITED

Company number 03366285

Registered office address
125 Colmore Row, Birmingham, B3 3SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01290 - Growing of other perennial crops
Previous company names
Name Period
EXCELBOND LIMITED 07 May 1997 - 20 May 1997