Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOGEA HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03365601

Registered office address
Astral House, Imperial Way, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD24 4WW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2022
due by 20 May 2022

Last statement dated 6 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BOLDAPPLY LIMITED 06 May 1997 - 23 Feb 1998