EXPERIAN INTERNATIONAL UNLIMITED

Company number 03365159

Registered office address
The Sir John Peace Building Experian Way, Ng2 Business Park, Nottingham, NG80 1ZZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
2 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2022
due by 2 May 2022

Last statement dated 18 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPERIAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 30 Jul 1999 - 13 Mar 2009
EXPERIAN GROUP LIMITED 02 May 1997 - 30 Jul 1999