CHOICEPOINT

Company number 03364666

Registered office address
Talbot House, Talbot Street, Nottingham, NG80 1TH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2010
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
28 April 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHOICEPOINT LIMITED 06 Aug 1997 - 30 Jul 2008
CHOICEPOINT LTD. 28 Apr 1997 - 06 Aug 1997