Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BAMBINO MIO LIMITED

Company number 03364441

Registered office address
12 Staveley Way, Brixworth Industrial, Brixworth, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN6 9EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2023
due by 19 April 2023

Last statement dated 5 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
CEDAR NAPPY SERVICE LIMITED 01 May 1997 - 10 Jun 1997