TOOTHILL PHARMACY LTD

Company number 03362875

Registered office address
L Rowland & Co (Retail) Ltd Rivington Road, Whitehouse Industrial Estate, Runcorn, Cheshire, WA7 3DJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
WATLINGTON PHARMACY LTD 11 Dec 2001 - 11 Mar 2009
THAMES VALLEY CHEMISTS LIMITED 01 May 1997 - 11 Dec 2001