ZONE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03362369

Registered office address
Haramead Business Centre, Humberstone Road, Leicester, LE1 2LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2021
due by 13 May 2021

Last statement dated 29 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOE ZONE GROUP LIMITED 20 Apr 2001 - 19 Jul 2006
NO. 310 LEICESTER LIMITED 29 Apr 1997 - 20 Apr 2001