DBVET LTD

Company number 03362237

Registered office address
5 Chisholm Close, Wootton, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4 6JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2022
due by 13 May 2022

Last statement dated 29 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
D W SOLUTIONS LIMITED 29 Apr 1997 - 06 Apr 2001