CREDITCALL TELECOM SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03359963

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
0800 REVERSE LIMITED 21 Nov 1997 - 03 Jul 2015
PLANCASH LIMITED 25 Apr 1997 - 21 Nov 1997